[elementor-template id="4107"]

Contacts
  • TORONTO

Email

victoria@scaffolding.ca

Phone

+ (250) 363-9585

Office Hours

Monday8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Tuesday8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Wednesday8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Thursday8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Friday8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Northstar Access established their South Vancouver Island location in March 2021 to serve an increase in demand for access solutions in Victoria and Nanaimo. The branch supplements our continued focus and growth on Vancouver Island, allowing us to bring best in class services to the region.

Formerly
architeck-subscribe-image
Subscribe Now and Stay Informed
Our newsletter includes articles, project updates and organizational news.
Important Update:

Due to a number of market and business-related considerations, we have decided to relocate our Campbell River operations to our South Vancouver Island in Chemainus

Equipment Returns:  Please contact us to arrange the return of any outstanding equipment.

We really appreciate your patronage over the years.

Thank you,
The Northstar Access Team

sky-hi scaffolding logo

Is now

Northstar Access
FREE QUOTE